Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, COTTAM ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 4PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,000
-20.0%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+349.9%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Terraced
+£69,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,995
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 4PJ
← Back to All Properties