Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WEST WING, CHAPEL DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£450,000
+20.6%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£373,000
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6FH
← Back to All Properties