Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, APPLETON DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9RX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
-12.4%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,000
+22.4%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+15.8%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+7.1%
Sold on 16 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 27 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9RX
← Back to All Properties