Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, GREENHAM MILL, MILL LANE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,500
+28.0%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+101.4%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 20 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5QW
← Back to All Properties