56, TASKER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1UZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.4%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+231.4%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+48.3%
Sold on 10 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1