Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, EMILY MAY COURT, 473, MAIN ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 15 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-20.0%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+86.6%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 23 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4JP
← Back to All Properties