Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, DE SUTTON PLACE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 7XG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+337.5%
Price Change
+£189,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+337.5%
Sold on 11 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£189,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 2 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 7XG
← Back to All Properties