Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PARKFIELD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 7PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£63,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+68.5%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Terraced
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,995
+135.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 7PB
← Back to All Properties