FLAT 1, 120, BEDFORD STREET SOUTH, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L7 7DA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+44.0%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000-7.4%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+8.0%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+56.3%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 8 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1