Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHARLVILLE DRIVE, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG31 7AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£21,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,500
+18.0%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+81.1%
Sold on 6 April 2000
Terraced
+£53,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,250
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7AU
← Back to All Properties