18, HELLIWELL LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 2QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.2%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+108.2%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+61.2%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1