43, COWPER ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3SL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£575,000+130.0%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Terraced
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+45.3%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+23.3%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500+77.7%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 26 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1