Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
229, HUMBER WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+25.0%
Sold on 3 June 2014
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+60.7%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+46.6%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8SS
← Back to All Properties