57, HAMMERSMITH GARDENS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 5RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+756.0%
Price Change
+£216,380 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+756.0%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£216,380 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,620+3.8%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,060 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,560
Sold on 19 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1