Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GISBURNE WAY, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.5%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+140.5%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 19 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5BA
← Back to All Properties