18, AKRON DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV10 6EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+45.3%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000-2.5%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
Sale #1