5, RAMSEY ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 2RW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,000+43.4%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+37.3%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1