Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GLENN STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+11.6%
Sold on 5 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+15.2%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+250.0%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4LE
← Back to All Properties