Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, TIVERTON COURT, WICKHAM ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+1.9%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+24.8%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
-23.6%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 29 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7RU
← Back to All Properties