Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, HOOD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 4DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+18.3%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+97.8%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£59,345 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,655
-13.4%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
-£9,345 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 4DL
← Back to All Properties