FLAT 5, 75, MOUNT EPHRAIM, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 8BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£475,000+37.7%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000+130.0%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£195,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995+163.1%
Sold on 23 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1