34, UNITY CRESCENT, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 3DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£82,000+19.7%
Sold on 12 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+174.0%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1