Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HEREWARD ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.5%
Price Change
+£105,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+175.5%
Sold on 19 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£105,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,900
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1HF
← Back to All Properties