Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ST CRISPINS ROAD, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+15.2%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£269,000
+52.8%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+10.7%
Sold on 22 October 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
-3.0%
Sold on 10 October 2012
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8EB
← Back to All Properties