Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SEVILLE STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,000
+37.9%
Sold on 19 January 2023
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+16.0%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+150.0%
Sold on 14 February 2011
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6AN
← Back to All Properties