Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, NOAKES AVENUE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 8EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2000
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+19.5%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500
+6.4%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+18.6%
Sold on 18 February 1998
Terraced
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 8EW
← Back to All Properties