Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, MAIN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 5HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
-6.0%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+56.2%
Sold on 16 September 2008
Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 23 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 5HS
← Back to All Properties