79, PRINCES ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 7PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+76.5%
Sold on 9 March 2015
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500+57.9%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1