Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SHAFTESBURY ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£5,344 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,500
-4.8%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Terraced
-£5,344 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,844
+229.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£77,844 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0QN
← Back to All Properties