6, NORTH FARM COTTAGES, NORTH ROAD, BRIGHTON, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN41 2HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.9%
Price Change
+£64,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£128,500+100.9%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950+61.9%
Sold on 15 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1