6, HEATON STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 3AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£131,000-3.3%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500+163.1%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1