1, DE VERE CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP13 9SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.1%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+187.1%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+2.0%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 15 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1