Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, OLD KENNELS COURT, BURGHFIELD ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 3NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-6.4%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 10 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 3NS
← Back to All Properties