Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, CAVENDISH ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+45.7%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9NJ
← Back to All Properties