Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, CHILTERN STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+43.7%
Sold on 29 June 2017
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
-4.6%
Sold on 6 June 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+59.1%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 21 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8BW
← Back to All Properties