22, LONGHOUSE DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD13 4NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,250
Last Sold Price
26 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£28,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,250+34.5%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+82.2%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1