Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, ST WILFRIDS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+23.6%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+40.5%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6AE
← Back to All Properties