Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, CREWE ROAD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£438,000
+18.4%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£370,000
Sold on 18 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6NE
← Back to All Properties