Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, VICTOR STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.0%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+311.0%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2SA
← Back to All Properties