Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 42, CARRS COURT, CHURCH STREET, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+6.8%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+7.4%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 5 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1AW
← Back to All Properties