4, HONEYSUCKLE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG13 8UJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
18 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,950-2.0%
Sold on 18 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,950+105.3%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£78,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+6.4%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1