39, CROMWELL STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 5LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,500+58.5%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+62.5%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£22,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,300
Sold on 21 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1