Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 201, HARDAKER COURT, 319 - 323, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.9%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
-15.9%
Sold on 21 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-18.5%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+125.2%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 25 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1HJ
← Back to All Properties