Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BARR ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 4DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-4.8%
Sold on 8 May 2008
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+105.2%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 4DU
← Back to All Properties