Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GREGORY STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£280,000
+54.7%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+0.6%
Sold on 14 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 12 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4NJ
← Back to All Properties