Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, JOHN DREWRY CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 7JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+30.1%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 1 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 7JB
← Back to All Properties