Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, COVENTRY DRIVE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+47.9%
Sold on 4 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 2 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0RR
← Back to All Properties