Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, ROSARY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£18,537 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+12.1%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Terraced
+£18,537 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,463
+59.0%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£56,963 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+129.8%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7RD
← Back to All Properties