Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, VERDIN COURT, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 3YH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,300
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£2,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,300
+3.7%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+147.5%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,499
Sold on 28 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3YH
← Back to All Properties