Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KELBURN CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+37.0%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+21.7%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+30.3%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0RA
← Back to All Properties